Meeting Detail

Standing Committee on Counties and Municipalities

12/3/2020 1:00 PM
MAC, Room A

LOM100219
Arkadelphia [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM200619
Ash Flat [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM221219
Austin [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM100619
Bald Knob [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO00319
Baxter County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM301519
Beedeville [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM201319
Blevins [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM202219
Cammack Village [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM202619
Cave City [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM119219
Centerton [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM203119
Chidester [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM101919
Clarendon [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO01519
Conway County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO01719
Crawford County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO02119
Desha County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM204419
Diamond City [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM204919
East Camden [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM305719
Felsenthal [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM306119
Franklin [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM318519
Georgetown [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM206519
Glenwood [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO02719
Grant County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM104119
Harrisburg [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM208019
Hartman [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM308819
Jacksonport [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM221119
Johnson [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOPA01219
Judicial District 11 West [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOPA01719
Judicial District 15 [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOPA01819
Judicial District 16 [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOPA03219
Judicial District 17 [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOPA03119
Judicial District 8 South [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM209619
Judsonia [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO04019
Lincoln County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM212019
Mansfield [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM212119
Marmaduke [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM318619
Mcnab [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM212719
Mcrae [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO04619
Miller County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM106419
Monticello [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM312019
Oden [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM214219
Ogden [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM312219
Omaha [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM119419
Pea Ridge [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM312619
Perry [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM107519
Piggott [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO05519
Pike County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM215519
Plumerville [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO05919
Prairie County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM314019
Rondo [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO06519
Sebastian County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOCO06719
Sharp County [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM217819
Sulphur Springs [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM218119
Taylor [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM108919
Van Buren [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM109019
Waldron [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM109419
West Memphis [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOM109519
White Hall [Early] - 11/12/2020

LOSM00219
Alma Municipal Sewer 

LOWM00319
Alma Municipal Water 

LOM319819
Anthonyville 

LOM301119
Banks 

LOWM01818
Banks Municipal Water 

LOSM36518
Banks Sewer System 

LOOE00815
Beaverfork Volunteer Fire Department, Inc. 

LOOE11019
Bee Branch Water Association, Inc. 

LOM101519
Bryant 

LOSM03919
Bryant Municipal Sewer 

LOWM05019
Bryant Municipal Water 

LOOE02020
Buffalo Island Regional Water District 

LOOE03320
Clay County Regional Water Distribution District 

LOM203219
Clinton 

LOM102119
Conway 

LOSM33218
Dell Municipal Sewer 

LOSM33219
Dell Municipal Sewer 

LOWM09318
Dell Municipal Water 

LOWM09319
Dell Municipal Water 

LOM204319
Devalls Bluff 

LOM204819
Dyer 

LOSM36619
Dyer Municipal Sewer System 

LOWM10519
Dyer Municipal Water 

LOSM09219
England Municipal Sewer 

LOWM11319
England Municipal Water 

LOM103619
Forrest City 

LOSM10219
Forrest City Municipal Sewer 

LOWM12319
Forrest City Municipal Water 

LOWM13419
Gillham Municipal Water 

LOSM35119
Gillham Sewer 

LOM222519
Guy 

LOSM12420
Hackett Municipal Sewer 

LOWM15020
Hackett Municipal Water 

LOSM12519
Hamburg Municipal Sewer 

LOWM15119
Hamburg Municipal Water 

LOM307819
Hector 

LOCO03019
Hot Spring County 

LOCO03219
Independence County 

LOCO03519
Jefferson County 

LOM308919
Jerome 

LOSM16018
Keiser Municipal Sewer 

LOSM16019
Keiser Municipal Sewer 

LOWM18918
Keiser Municipal Water 

LOWM18919
Keiser Municipal Water 

LOM105119
Lepanto 

LOCO04219
Logan County 

LORW15519
Madison County Regional Water District 

LOSM18517
Magnolia Municipal Sewer 

LOSM18518
Magnolia Municipal Sewer 

LOSM18519
Magnolia Municipal Sewer 

LOWM21817
Magnolia Municipal Water 

LOWM21818
Magnolia Municipal Water 

LOWM21819
Magnolia Municipal Water 

LOM105619
Manila 

LOSM19419
Marmaduke Municipal Sewer 

LOWM22719
Marmaduke Municipal Water 

LOM106119
Mccrory 

LOOE14619
Midway Public Water Authority 

LOM213119
Monette 

LOSM21019
Monticello Municipal Sewer 

LOWM24419
Monticello Municipal Water 

LOM106519
Morrilton 

LOSM21619
Mountain Pine Municipal Sewer 

LOWM25019
Mountain Pine Municipal Water 

LOSM22119
Nashville Municipal Sewer 

LOWM25619
Nashville Municipal Water 

IROA02919
New Beginnings Center 

LOSM22619
Norman Municipal Sewer 

LOWM26019
Norman Municipal Water 

LOM312119
Okolona 

LOSM23619
Ozark Municipal Sewer 

LOWM27519
Ozark Municipal Water 

LOM214819
Pangburn 

LOOE08220
Parkers Chapel Water Association, Inc. 

LOM312919
Pleasant Plains 

LOSM25418
Pollard Municipal Sewer 

LOSM25419
Pollard Municipal Sewer 

LOWM29318
Pollard Municipal Water 

LOWM29319
Pollard Municipal Water 

LOSM26920
Rogers Municipal Sewer 

LOWM31220
Rogers Municipal Water 

LOSM27119
Russell Municipal Sewer 

LOWM31419
Russell Municipal Water 

LOSM27420
Searcy Municipal Sewer 

LOWM31820
Searcy Municipal Water 

LORW01319
Sebastian County Rswmb 

LOSM36019
Town of Lafe Wastewater Department 

LOSM30218
Tuckerman Municipal Sewer 

LOSM30219
Tuckerman Municipal Sewer 

LOWM35218
Tuckerman Municipal Water 

LOWM35219
Tuckerman Municipal Water 

LOSM30318
Turrell Municipal Sewer 

LOWM35418
Turrell Municipal Water 

LOM316819
Wabbaseka 

LOSM31118
Waldo Municipal Sewer 

LOWM36518
Waldo Municipal Water 

LOSM31320
Walnut Ridge Municipal Sewer 

LOWM36720
Walnut Ridge Municipal Water 

LOSM31720
Weiner Municipal Sewer 

LOWM37220
Weiner Municipal Water 

LORW01819
West River Valley Rswmb 

LOOE05520
West Stone County Water Association, Inc. 

LOWM39019
Winslow Municipal Water 

LOM223419
Wooster 

LOM109619
Wynne